Олимпия+ 2004-2005 г.р.

Олимпия+ 2004-2005 г.р.

ИгрокКомандаИгрыГолыЖККК
Недодаев ИльяКДЮСШ «Спартак»-200482300
Овсиенко КириллМДЮСШ92200
Арсеньев АлександрДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-200491500
Шкурко ВалентинДЮСШ-2 «Восход»101300
Зиятдинов ВадимМДЮСШ «Гарт»91200
Сидоренко ЕгорМДЮСШ «Гарт»81100
Килевой АлександрКДЮСШ «Спартак»-200561000
УшаковДЮСШ-291000
Ищенко ИльяДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-200591000
Лисовенков ПлатонКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20048800
Левченко ДаниилМДЮСШ «Гарт»7800
Мельник АндрейКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20054700
Томас АртурКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20048700
Бизирка ДаниилДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20049700
Миц АлександрДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-200410600
Донской АлександрДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-200410600
ГрипатовДЮСШ-28600
ГришкоДЮСШ-28600
Жеребетьев МихаилКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20058600
Гарбузов ВалентинФК «FLY»9600
Щербина РоманДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20059600
Пакулитый СтаниславДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»7600
Метлин НикитаКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20055600
Плахтыря ДаниилМДЮСШ «Гарт»7600
Шелкунов БогданФК «FLY»9600
Вельмагин КонстантинМДЮСШ9500
Соломаха ТарасДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»5500
СербинДЮСШ-29500
Семенов ДаниилДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»7500
Торопчин РостиславДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20058500
Светашов ДмитрийМДЮСШ «Гарт»9500
Михненко МихаилДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20048400
Супрун ДаниилДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20048400
Захорольский ЗахарДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»6400
Гудзовский МаркДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»8400
Рыженко ЯрославДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20048400
Ефимов ДавидДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»6400
Ивасюк ДаниилДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20047400
Вязовой ДаниилДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20049400
Горюшин КаренМДЮСШ4400
Герховский АрсенийДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20047300
Пройдесвит ЛевДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»6300
Аношенко ИльяДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20059300
Ломажук ЯрославДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-200410300
Лазарь АлексейДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»3300
ЛысюкДЮСШ-27300
Павлюченко АлександрДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20049300
Кожушко НазарДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20059300
Логвинова АлисаДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-200510300
Ткаченко АндрейФК «FLY»8300
МасловДЮСШ-28300
Гилёв ЕвгенийМДЮСШ «Гарт»8300
Киселев АлексейДЮСШ-2 «Восход»8200
Чигринец ЕгорКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20048200
Михайлечук НКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20047200
Косенко АндрейДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20047200
Суров АлексейДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»8200
Муравский СергейДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»3200
АртеменкоДЮСШ-29200
ЕфремовДЮСШ-27200
Ефимов ДавидДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»3200
Абибулаев НикитаМДЮСШ1200
Прицепов БогданМДЮСШ «Гарт»4200
Кривенко ВладиславКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20053200
Рожков ЕгорДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»6200
Ткаченко ГлебКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20059200
СухомудДЮСШ-27200
Радченко МатвейДЮСШ-2 «Восход»10200
Лисенко АндрейМДЮСШ «Гарт»3200
Шамрай РадионМДЮСШ9200
Заводник АрсенийДЮСШ-2 «Восход»4100
Старишко АДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20052100
Мороз ИльяДЮСШ-2 «Восход»5100
Сидорчук МихаилМДЮСШ «Гарт»3100
Батечко НазарМДЮСШ «Гарт»7100
Сасин ДенисКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20059100
Чумак АлександрДЮСШ-2 «Восход»7100
Потапов ЛевМДЮСШ4100
КрасношапкаДЮСШ-28100
Антонов РодионДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»5100
Мурадов АрмаидДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»5100
Каплун ВладиславМДЮСШ4100
Редин КириллФК «FLY»6100
ГоробецДЮСШ-26100
Тихонов ДаниилФК «FLY»6100
Довбань ВладиславКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20044100
Хлопецкий МатвейДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»1100
Ляной АлександрКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20048100
Савечко ДаниилДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»3100
Терещенко МаксимКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20051100
Гордиенко ВладимирМДЮСШ «Гарт»8100
Горейко ДаниилМДЮСШ «Гарт»5100
Бобовников НазарДЮСШ-2 «Восход»2000
Безкровный ЯДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20051000
Лущай ВДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20052000
РыбинДЮСШ-21000
Виджара ДаниилДЮСШ-2 «Восход»4000
ЗайцевДЮСШ-22000
Перебейнис АКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20052000
Ярмоленко АртемМДЮСШ «Гарт»7000
Повалоцкий ВадимМДЮСШ «Гарт»4000
Ищенко НикитаМДЮСШ «Гарт»6000
Артюх АлександрДЮСШ-2 «Восход»4000
ИванченкоДЮСШ-23000
Матвеев АДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20053000
Руднев ДмитрийДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20057000
Островский АртурДЮСШ-21000
ФилиповДЮСШ-21000
Кувшинов ВадимМДЮСШ «Гарт»9000
Шубин ИванМДЮСШ «Гарт»1000
Макаров АрсенийДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»2000
Меланков ВалентинКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20052000
Довженко МихаилДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»3000
Милько ДаниилДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»0000
Кириллов ЕгорДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»8000
Дерун РинатКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20054000
Ткачук ДаниилДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»2000
Маслаков ДенисКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20041000
Бохан ДаниилДЮСШ-2 «Восход»0000
Барышников ДмитрийКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20041000
Задорожный ИльяДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20054000
ТокаревДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20054000
Старовицкий ДаниилДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»0000
Бурлаку РоманДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»0000
Несторук В.ДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20052000
Ребчий ДДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20057000
БурлаковДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20053000
Криворучко НазарДЮСШ-2 «Восход»2000
РоманенкоДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20054000
Салата АДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20054000
Кривошапка ВиталийДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»3000
Нечай АлександрДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»6000
Самойленко ВладиславДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»1000
Ильяков СтепанКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20050000
Пустовый ИванДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»2000
Колобаев СтаниславМДЮСШ «Гарт»6000
Салин РусланДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»2000
Козюк ЭдуардДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»5000
Бамбашвили ТимурФК «FLY»8000
Медведев НикитаДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»7000
Симоновский ДавидФК «FLY»8000
Питиков ВячеславФК «FLY»5000
Столбцов ДмитрийФК «FLY»8000
Доставалов ВладленФК «FLY»7000
Лопатко АлексейДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20054000
БурлаковДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20054000
ЧубикДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20054000
Коваленко МаксимДЮСШ-2 «Восход»4000
ТолетикДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20054000
Корогод МаксимДЮСШ-2 «Восход»8000
Чоп БогданДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»8000
Белань ЮрийДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»5000
Пшенько АртурМДЮСШ0000
Щербаков АлексейДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»0000
Свинаренко ВадимДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»5000
Вильцанюк ВладиславМДЮСШ9000
Серодняк АндрейМДЮСШ8000
Токмачев ПавелДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»1000
Дуднин ЕвгенийМДЮСШ6000
Ожередов ОлегМДЮСШ3000
Медведев РодионМДЮСШ9000
Бовкун НикитаМДЮСШ1000
Чернышов ДмитрийМДЮСШ0000
Камышанский ДаниилМДЮСШ8000
Михайлов ИванМДЮСШ1000
Васенин ЯнДЮСШ-2 «Восход»6000
Рычкин ВладиславДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-200410000
Заказнов ВадимДЮСШ-2 «Восход»7000
Заказнов ВиталийДЮСШ-2 «Восход»2000
Апет ДаниилДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»5000
Гниздилов ЮрийДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»1000
Коваленко ВладимирКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20056000
Иванов АлександрДЮСШ-12 «Левый берег»2000
Щербак ЯрославДЮСШ-2 «Восход»3000
МартынюкДЮСШ-24000
Есерев СергейДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»1000
Цибульский АланФК «FLY»6000
Зеленый АнатолийДЮСШ-12 «Правый берег»5000
СтепановДЮСШ-24000
СмирновДЮСШ-21000
Сизуб ПетрКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20056000
Рудаков БогданКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20059000
Судак ИванДЮСШ-2 «Восход»4000
Ревунов НикитаДЮСШ-2 «Восход»8000
Маевский ИванДЮСШ-2 «Восход»9000
Горюнов МаксимДЮСШ-7 «Океан»-20049000
Торопов ВладимирДЮСШ-2 «Восход»4000
Каплюк ВадимДЮСШ-2 «Восход»9000
Вусатый ДмитрийКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20047000
БезрукДЮСШ-25000
Пасмык ВладимирКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20059000
КирносДЮСШ-27000
Будвенко ПавелКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20042000
Бабкин ИванКДЮСШ «Спартак»-20041000
Литвин АлександрФК «FLY»7000